Biography

Blake Rose Quick Facts

Alias: Siena Steele
Date of Birth: 6/20/1984
Home Town: USA
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Height: 5′8
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue

Blake Rose Biography.

Blake Rose is one smoking hot blond babe who has worked in a wide array of niches since her start in the adult industry. Some of the niches that Blake has worked in include: busty, masturbation and anal.

Blake Rose stands at 5’8 and weighs in at 125lbs. This sexy blond babe does not currently have any tattoos or any piercings.

During her adult career, Blake Rose has worked with a number of adult production companies including: Brazzers, Twistys and BangBros. Blake has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including: Haley Cummings, Madison Ivy, Mackenzie Miles and Charley Chase.

carfon

one or two years ago I saw a pic of a beautiful, sexy blonde with wonderful tits and a sweet nude pussy. It was called" woman in a demonstration". Desperately I tried to identify her. Now I know it was Blake Rose and to top it I can see vids, when this beautiful chick is fucked, even her invititing round ass.

Reply

alessandro frau

you're beautiful, I would like to meet you too to have sex

Reply

Stas

The best whore i ever see, and very beautiful!

Reply

george

nice tits, nice movie, so wonderfull, love u blake rose

Reply

jeff

Hi Blake Rose, you are very hot................ kissess from Germany jeff

Reply

Ben

hi Blake, u r my dream, i am sure I am not the first. I don't know what else to say but I want u vaginally and anally, peace. U r my porn dream girl. And I would like to share my wife w u. Ben

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Blake Rose Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Amirah Adara
5 min /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /

Aidra Fox
24 photos /

Mattie Borders
15 photos /

Gia Derza
8 min /

Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Lucious Lopez
24 photos /

Brooklyn Chase
12 min /

Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /

Kylie Rogue
12 min /

Kira Noir
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
8 min /

Audrey Royal
16 photos /

FTV Girls
15 photos /

Kristina Rose
8 min /